Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BROOMFIELD PARK, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 3QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£28,706 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+4.3%
Sold on 20 April 2020
Detached
+£28,706 from previous sale
Sale #3
£671,294
+58.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
+£246,294 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 14 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 3QQ
← Back to All Properties