Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BAKER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+16.4%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+25.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995
+8.9%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+134.9%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DH
← Back to All Properties