Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TIPTON STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 1HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
-10.9%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+95.9%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 1HD
← Back to All Properties