Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BEECHFIELD CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£172,500
+11.3%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+121.6%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 26 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5QG
← Back to All Properties