27, NORTHCOURT AVENUE, READING, READING, READING

RG2 7HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,950
Last Sold Price
2 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£92,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£184,950+101.0%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1