Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BERTIE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,750
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£50,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,750
+24.8%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+34.4%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+10.1%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+47.3%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8JX
← Back to All Properties