Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, RAVENHILL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£494,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£494,500
+37.4%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+90.5%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 30 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5BT
← Back to All Properties