Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
372, MOOR GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,650
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£28,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,650
+22.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£28,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+6.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 7 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 8QP
← Back to All Properties