Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, APPLEDORE DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+25.4%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 16 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2LN
← Back to All Properties