Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WALTON DENE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+508.2%
Price Change
+£493,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+508.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£493,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+12.8%
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7LQ
← Back to All Properties