Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210A, ERRWOOD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 1HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+57.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 1HX
← Back to All Properties