Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PRIMET HEIGHTS, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,400
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.4%
Price Change
+£67,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,400
+120.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8EF
← Back to All Properties