Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SLADE COTTAGE, CLIFTON ROAD, BEDFORD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK43 8AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+57.0%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£414,000
+158.8%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 8AN
← Back to All Properties