34, WHITFIELD AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 3HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,500+121.4%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+31.3%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+86.0%
Sold on 4 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1