Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, HALLEYS WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+89.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+64.1%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+13.3%
Sold on 18 February 1998
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5HZ
← Back to All Properties