Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ARMSTRONG WALK, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 8QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,500
+1.4%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+71.3%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,750
+54.6%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 8QQ
← Back to All Properties