FLAT 6, BRIDGE PLACE, 16 - 20, BRIDGE STREET, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 8BF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+6.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1