Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BLENHEIM AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+42.8%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+61.7%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4TW
← Back to All Properties