Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, OAKLAND AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+46.8%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+70.3%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5PB
← Back to All Properties