Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LIBERTY COURT, 7, BELLINGDON ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,000
-2.2%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+5.5%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,950
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2FG
← Back to All Properties