2, RUSSETT CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 9QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+41.7%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995+14.7%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,995+57.0%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1