Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, OAKWAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+640.6%
Price Change
+£512,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£592,500
+640.6%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£512,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8TR
← Back to All Properties