81, JUPITER DRIVE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 5NT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+416.0%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£338,000+416.0%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Terraced
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1