Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, NEW SCOTT STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 9BP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+8.1%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,000
+29.2%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+15.7%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,950
+3.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+175.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£50,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 9BP
← Back to All Properties