APARTMENT 22, OWEN COURT, 2 - 12, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.2%
Price Change
-£100,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-50.2%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,950+0.3%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£557 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,393
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1