GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 39, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£450,000+36.4%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+100.4%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,650+72.4%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 10 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1