19, HARTINGTON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,995
Last Sold Price
25 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,995+47.8%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,995+130.0%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+85.2%
Sold on 26 May 1998
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1