Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, THE ANCHORAGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+12.7%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+34.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+33.5%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4DX
← Back to All Properties