Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 58, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,000
+31.1%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,995
+9.1%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-5.7%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9BZ
← Back to All Properties