Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SPILSBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+15.7%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+13.9%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 20 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3YX
← Back to All Properties