109, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£443,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£443,000-2.0%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£452,000+115.2%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Terraced
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+75.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 18 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1