Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KENILWORTH ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.8%
Price Change
+£427,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+247.8%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Detached
+£427,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5FB
← Back to All Properties