Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TARRANT WAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£67,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+85.1%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,700
+4.9%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7US
← Back to All Properties