BURNHAM OVERY WATER MILL, TOWER ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 8JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£645,000+104.8%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+152.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1