30, THE THATCHERS, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4FN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.6%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+213.6%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+40.5%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1