Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, TURNPIKE DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+11.9%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+59.5%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 5 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3RG
← Back to All Properties