Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LINCOLN DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+22.4%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+43.0%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+11.2%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+21.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8JR
← Back to All Properties