Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LAUREL ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,950
+30.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4DL
← Back to All Properties