Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ROSEWAY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 5GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+58.3%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+6.1%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,995
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 5GG
← Back to All Properties