Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE STUDIO, 10 - 12, INSTITUTE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
+225.0%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2HX
← Back to All Properties