Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GODWYNE CLOSE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 1RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+7.7%
Sold on 23 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 3 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 1RX
← Back to All Properties