Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HANKINS COURT, JACKLYNS LANE, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO24 9FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£85,025 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+21.8%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£85,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,975
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO24 9FD
← Back to All Properties