Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NOBLES CLOSE, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 9DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£90,975 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,500
+77.4%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,525
Sold on 3 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 9DN
← Back to All Properties