60, LONGSTOCK CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8WR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.7%
Price Change
+£163,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£223,000+271.7%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£163,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+13.2%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1