150, BAKER STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.8%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+228.8%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+15.9%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 14 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1