Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST JOHNS ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+27.2%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+42.0%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+149.2%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 4EB
← Back to All Properties