89, EVELYN ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+15.9%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+94.8%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 28 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1