Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE WILLOWS, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+24.9%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0PY
← Back to All Properties