14, QUEEN BERTHA DRIVE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.6%
Price Change
-£571,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000-54.6%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£571,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,046,600
Sold on 2 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1