Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HARBY CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+18.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+94.6%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,995
+105.5%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2BB
← Back to All Properties